— Know what they know.
Not Investment Advice

JPRE

JPMorgan Realty Income ETF
1W: +0.7% 1M: +2.1% 3M: +4.1% YTD: +11.8% 1Y: +10.8% 3Y: +34.4%
$52.33
+0.57 (+1.10%)
Pre-Market: $52.66 (+0.33, +0.63%)
Weekly Expected Move ±2.0%
$49 $50 $51 $52 $53
ETF AMEX · AUM $490.5M
Key Statistics
AUM$491M
Holdings39
Top 10 Wt62.4%
Volume86,832
Avg Volume26,440
Beta0.91
Portfolio Fundamentals
P/E45.0
P/B3.9
Div Yield3.35%
ROE8.9%
% Profitable78%
Inception2022-05-23
Sector Allocation
Real Estate 98.2%
Other 1.1%
Basic Materials 0.6%
Top 10 Holdings
# Name Ticker Weight % Market Value Shares
1 WELLTOWER INC WELL 12.12% $58.1M 266,527
2 PROLOGIS INC REIT USD PLD 9.62% $46.1M 323,848
3 EQUINIX INC REIT USD EQIX 7.93% $38.0M 36,446
4 AMERICAN TOWER CORP REIT AMT 7.76% $37.2M 203,385
5 VENTAS INC REIT USD 0.25 VTR 6.32% $30.3M 343,063
6 DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC DLR 5.56% $26.7M 143,080
7 SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC SPG 3.72% $17.8M 88,779
8 REGENCY CENTERS CORP REG 3.65% $17.5M 226,029
9 CROWN CASTLE CCI 3.58% $17.2M 185,836
10 EASTGROUP PROPERTIES INC EGP 2.46% $11.8M 58,412

Recent Holding Changes

Date Holding Change Details
2026-05-20 PSA Changed 25014 → 33093
2026-05-20 IRT Changed 157823 → 227394
2026-05-20 EGP Changed 54140 → 58412
2026-05-20 AMH Removed
2026-05-20 PLD Changed 317939 → 323848