— Know what they know.
Not Investment Advice

BLSR.TA TLV

Blue Square Real Estate Ltd
1W: -0.9% 1M: -2.7% 3M: -13.0% YTD: -13.9% 1Y: +41.5% 3Y: +84.8% 5Y: +79.5%
₪38,570.00 ($133.41)
+0.00 (+0.00%)
 
Weekly Expected Move ±5.9%
₪33201 ₪35415 ₪37630 ₪39845 ₪42059
TLV · Real Estate · Real Estate - Services · Alpha Radar Sell · Power 36 · ₪4.7B mcap · 12M float · 0.178% daily turnover
Smart Money Score
Watch 25
Insider
Congress
ETF Holdings
Key Statistics
Market Cap₪4.7B ($16.3M)
52W Range30610-49110
Volume8,435
Avg Volume21,210
Beta0.54
Dividend₪1476.00
Analyst Ratings
No analyst coverage
Company Info
CEOArthur Lashinski
Employees60
SectorReal Estate
IndustryReal Estate - Services
IPO Date2006-08-29
Websitebsi.co.il
The Round Tower K
Tel Aviv 6701101
IL
972 3 928 2649
About Blue Square Real Estate Ltd

Blue Square Real Estate Ltd develops, owns, leases, manages, and sells real estate properties in Israel. It offers retail, commercial, office, and logistic, as well as residential properties. The company was incorporated in 2005 and is based in Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel. Blue Square Real Estate Ltd is a subsidiary of Alon Blue Square Israel Ltd.

Latest News
No recent news

Recent Insider Trades

No insider trades found