— Know what they know.
Not Investment Advice

PSCF

Invesco S&P SmallCap Financials ETF
1W: +0.8% 1M: -0.0% 3M: +1.4% YTD: +7.0% 1Y: +16.8% 3Y: +70.5% 5Y: +18.8%
$61.55
+0.24 (+0.39%)
 
Weekly Expected Move ±2.0%
$58 $59 $60 $61 $63
ETF NASDAQ · AUM $25.2M
Key Statistics
AUM$25M
Holdings164
Top 10 Wt15.7%
Volume545
Avg Volume2,415
Beta1.13
Portfolio Fundamentals
P/E16.3
P/B1.6
Div Yield3.42%
ROE9.1%
% Profitable83%
Inception2010-04-07
Sector Allocation
Financial Services 66.6%
Real Estate 30.7%
Technology 2.4%
Industrials 0.3%
Other -0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
# Name Ticker Weight % Market Value Shares
1 StoneX Group Inc SNEX 1.92% $473,925 4,197
2 Jackson Financial Inc JXN 1.91% $470,438 4,242
3 Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc RHP 1.70% $418,876 3,774
4 Terreno Realty Corp TRNO 1.68% $412,768 6,238
5 Essential Properties Realty Trust Inc EPRT 1.60% $393,473 12,567
6 Macerich Co/The MAC 1.50% $370,633 16,524
7 Lincoln National Corp LNC 1.46% $359,164 10,123
8 Ameris Bancorp ABCB 1.32% $325,810 3,843
9 Piper Sandler Cos PIPR 1.31% $323,842 4,046
10 Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp AUB 1.30% $319,639 8,483

Recent Holding Changes

Date Holding Change Details
2026-05-22 AGPXX New
2026-05-21 PRG Changed 2399 → 2369
2026-05-21 HCI Changed 651 → 643
2026-05-21 KW Changed 7278 → 7187
2026-05-21 ARR Changed 6780 → 6703